國立內壢高中107年水上運動會總成績紀錄表(107.5.02) | |||||||||
男生組 | 女生組 | ||||||||
項目 | 名次 | 班級 | 姓名 | 成績 | 項目 | 名次 | 班級 | 姓名 | 成績 |
高男組 25公尺 蝶式 | 第一名 | 213 | 吳宇晨 | 15秒17 | 高女組 25公尺 蝶式 | 第一名 | 201 | 呂承穎 | 17秒10 |
第二名 | 118 | 楊凱筌 | 17秒01 | 第二名 | 117 | 戴莘 | 17秒22 | ||
第三名 | 116 | 黃均堯 | 17秒11 | 第三名 | 104 | 黃詩芸 | 21秒85 | ||
第四名 | 316 | 許誠育 | 18秒24 | 第四名 | 116 | 梁亘 | 26秒37 | ||
第五名 | 114 | 卓立夫 | 18秒50 | 第五名 | | | | ||
第六名 | 107 | 鄧閔元 | 19秒07 | 第六名 | | | | ||
高男組 50公尺 自由式 | 第一名 | 213 | 吳宇晨 | 29秒54 | 高女組 50公尺 自由式 | 第一名 | 119 | 羅文韻 | 30秒32(破) |
第二名 | 114 | 張維傑 | 30秒62 | 第二名 | 202 | 廖芷莛 | 41秒05 | ||
第三名 | 315 | 呂浥齊 | 31秒21 | 第三名 | 212 | 吳庭禎 | 41秒06 | ||
第四名 | 118 | 謝嘉鴻 | 33秒04 | 第四名 | 309 | 林仁淨 | 41秒86 | ||
第五名 | 116 | 黃均堯 | 33秒80 | 第五名 | 305 | 鄭淇文 | 42秒90 | ||
第六名 | 209 | 陳致廷 | 34秒18 | 第六名 | 312 | 張筱君 | 43秒82 | ||
高男組 50公尺 蛙式 | 第一名 | 310 | 劉子齊 | 40秒45 | 高女組 50公尺 蛙式 | 第一名 | 109 | 孫小菲 | 46秒20 |
第二名 | 202 | 凌霆瑋 | 44秒52 | 第二名 | 110 | 翁語彤 | 53秒54 | ||
第三名 | 210 | 游名曜 | 44秒69 | 第三名 | 212 | 吳庭萱 | 56秒32 | ||
第四名 | 315 | 鄭惟謙 | 47秒22 | 第四名 | 312 | 古依玄 | 1分01秒07 | ||
第五名 | 118 | 周夆燁 | 47秒33 | 第五名 | 315 | 陳思彤 | 1分05秒88 | ||
第六名 | 302 | 童昱維 | 50秒11 | 第六名 | 301 | 陳書雯 | 1分05秒96 | ||
高男組 50公尺 氧式 | 第一名 | 316 | 吳孟非 | 42秒01 | 高女組 50公尺 氧式 | 第一名 | 109 | 孫小菲 | 40秒36 |
第二名 | 118 | 徐絡祥 | 44秒28 | 第二名 | 107 | 王昱心 | 1分05秒03 | ||
第三名 | 114 | 卓立夫 | 44秒50 | 第三名 | 203 | 姜沁妤 | 1分16秒48 | ||
第四名 | 218 | 陳子緒 | 50秒44 | 第四名 | 116 | 湯蕙綺 | 1分33秒18 | ||
第五名 | 116 | 吳致麟 | 54秒71 | 第五名 | 315 | 張映晨 | 1分36秒13 | ||
第六名 | 318 | 周聿彬 | 54秒72 | 第六名 | | | | ||
高男組 100公尺 自由式 | 第一名 | 302 | 童昱維 | 1分15秒17 | 高女組 100公尺 自由式 | 第一名 | 119 | 羅文韻 | 1分05秒67(破) |
第二名 | 113 | 李奕辰 | 1分16秒00 | 第二名 | 201 | 呂承穎 | 1分12秒48 | ||
第三名 | 209 | 林昱瑋 | 1分27秒85 | 第三名 | 104 | 黃詩芸 | 1分28秒96 | ||
第四名 | 109 | 陳睿杰 | 1分28秒20 | 第四名 | 309 | 呂依辰 | 1分48秒12 | ||
第五名 | 312 | 范宸碩 | 1分33秒26 | 第五名 | 111 | 呂佾儒 | 1分59秒74 | ||
第六名 | 202 | 季偉德 | 1分54秒91 | 第六名 | 116 | 游筱萱 | 2分07秒07 | ||
高男組 100公尺 蛙式 | 第一名 | 202 | 凌霆瑋 | 1分36秒59 | 高女組 100公尺 蛙式 | 第一名 | 309 | 陳嘉音 | 2分07秒39 |
第二名 | 210 | 游名曜 | 1分39秒08 | 第二名 | 111 | 呂佾儒 | 2分07秒41 | ||
第三名 | 303 | 于辰武 | 1分41秒44 | 第三名 | 210 | 謝嘉殷 | 2分08秒89 | ||
第四名 | 213 | 羅光佑 | 1分44秒87 | 第四名 | 212 | 鄭瓔 | 2分20秒62 | ||
第五名 | 318 | 周鼎軒 | 1分49秒23 | 第五名 | 312 | 林諠 | 2分23秒30 | ||
第六名 | 107 | 陳睿宇 | 2分04秒98 | 第六名 | 103 | 官于喬 | 2分48秒86 | ||
高男組 100公尺 自由式接力 | 第一名 | 118 | 21.23.04.09 | 1分04秒36 | 高女組 100公尺 自由式接力 | 第一名 | 117 | 14.19.21.40 | 1分14秒54 |
第二名 | 209 | 17.16.08.06 | 1分04秒62 | 第二名 | 208 | 23.14.26.22 | 1分20秒68 | ||
第三名 | 310 | 15.17.07.21 | 1分05秒41 | 第三名 | 312 | 27.32.36.39 | 1分23秒58 | ||
第四名 | 315 | 30.03.10.01 | 1分05秒75 | 第四名 | 315 | 42.41.44.45 | 1分26秒30 | ||
第五名 | 316 | 33.03.19.07 | 1分06秒61 | 第五名 | 309 | 13.18.10.19 | 1分27秒43 | ||
第六名 | 215 | 22.25.18.18 | 1分06秒75 | 第六名 | 212 | 26.40.32.43 | 1分30秒58 | ||
高男組 100公尺 混合式 | 第一名 | 113 | 李奕辰 | 1分21秒98 | 高男高女 200公尺 自由式 接力 | 第一名 | 315 | 45.42.03.14 | 2分22秒42 |
第二名 | 114 | 張維傑 | 1分22秒89 | 第二名 | 218 | 33.31.09.22 | 2分27秒36 | ||
第三名 | 116 | 吳致麟 | 1分34秒60 | 第三名 | 316 | 40.39.18.33 | 2分28秒16 | ||
第四名 | 212 | 廖于綸 | 2分00秒31 | 第四名 | 215 | 28.31.26.08 | 2分30秒32 | ||
第五名 | | | | 第五名 | 310 | 37.31.15.13 | 2分33秒95 | ||
第六名 | | | | 第六名 | 318 | 26.21.09.14. | 2分38秒64 |